Birth (2022)

Birth (2022)

Other name: 탄생 Tansaeng

Description:

Deals with the life and death of Korea’s first priest, St. Kim Dae Geon.

Director: Director: Park Heung Shik [박흥식]

Country:

Status: Ongoing

Release Year:

Genres: , ,

Stars: Starring: , , , ,


Comments
  • View more video
Show all episodes
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

.. Loading Ad ..